Спортсмены

ФИО Вид спортасортировать по убыванию Должность
Воронов Никита Романович Бокс Спортсмен-инструктор
Попов Анатолий Сергеевич Бокс Спортсмен
Щепук Иван Константинович Бокс Спортсмен
Мытник Родион Сергеевич Бокс Спортсмен
Гасанов Рустам Арзу Оглы Бокс Спортсмен
Соколенко Данил Артемович Бокс Спортсмен
Собылинский Сергей Геннадьевич Бокс Спортсмен-инструктор
Щеблыкин Вадим Валерьевич Бокс Спортсмен-инструктор
Берлизев Илья Игоревич Бокс Спортсмен
Гредягин Максим Сергеевич Волейбол Спортсмен
Макаров Дмитрий Игоревич Волейбол Спортсмен
Сипко Дмитрий Евгеньевич Волейбол Спортсмен
Рыжанкова Юлия Владимировна Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Каменец Елизавета Сергеевна Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Белоножко Илья Сергеевич Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Гусарова Инесса Александровна Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Дубровский Сергей Владимирович Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Соколова Елена Александровна Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Быковская Ангелина Александровна Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Хорошилов Руслан Юрьевич Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Дубровская Людмила Александровна Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Прокопьева Алина Альбертовна Легкая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Курганский Павел Юрьевич Плавание Спортсмен
Глазунов Георгий Андреевич Плавание Спортсмен-инструктор
Осетрова Мария Романовна Плавание Спортсмен
Денежко Егор Сергеевич Плавание Спортсмен-инструктор
Головков Андрей Сергеевич Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен-инструктор
Меньшиков Андрей Алексеевич Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен
Ковалев Александр Игоревич Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен
Туренко Александр Сергеевич Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен
Шеина Эвелина Александровна Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен
Новоселов Сергей Сергеевич Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен
Стрелков Никита Александрович Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен
Хорунжая Анастасия Андреевна Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен
Ермакова Кристина Александровна Пулевая стрельба Спортсмен
Гузенкова Анастасия Сергеевна Художественная гимнастика Спортсмен-инструктор
Груздова Мария Сергеевна Тяжелая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Погребняк Степан Андреевич Тяжелая атлетика Спортсмен-инструктор
Сторожев Захар Владимирович Самбо и дзюдо Спортсмен
Шаромов Артур Дмитриевич Самбо и дзюдо Спортсмен-инструктор
Немков Виктор Александрович Самбо и дзюдо Спортсмен-инструктор
Сидельников Кирилл Юрьевич Самбо и дзюдо Спортсмен-инструктор
Сторожев Дмитрий Николаевич Самбо и дзюдо Спортсмен-инструктор
Токов Анатолий Александрович Самбо и дзюдо Спортсмен-инструктор
Беликова Олеся Валерьевна Гиревой спорт Спортсмен-инструктор
Кирюхин Сергей Алексеевич Гиревой спорт Спортсмен-инструктор
Ермолаев Артём Александрович Гиревой спорт Спортсмен-инструктор
Кудрявцева Жанна Александровна Кикбоксинг Спортсмен-инструктор
Герасимов Богдан Вячеславович Кикбоксинг Спортсмен
Белюченко Анастасия Сергеевна Кикбоксинг Спортсмен-инструктор
Нестеренко Руслан Олегович Кикбоксинг Спортсмен-инструктор
Букрин Егор Александрович Полиатлон Спортсмен-инструктор
Клейменова Владислава Евгеньевна Полиатлон Спортсмен
Матвейченко Вероника Константиновна Полиатлон Спортсмен
Григорьева Анастасия Сергеевна Спортивное ориентирование Спортсмен
Шмайлова Ольга Владимировна Спортивное ориентирование Спортсмен
Пенкин Илья Сергеевич Прыжки на батуте Спортсмен
Трофимов Максим Александрович Прыжки на батуте Спортсмен
Бочеров Константин Сергеевич Тхэквондо Спортсмен-инструктор
Хомутова Елизавета Романовна Тхэквондо Спортсмен
Шакарна Надежда Махмудовна Тхэквондо Спортсмен
Решетник Елизавета Элизайдовна Армрестлинг Спортсмен-инструктор
Мамедов Тимур Шамхалилович Армрестлинг Спортсмен-инструктор
Елисеева Дарья Викторовна Спортивный туризм Спортсмен-инструктор
Костина Ева Александровна Спортивный туризм Спортсмен
Чеботарёва Виктория Владиславовна Спортивный туризм Спортсмен-инструктор
Егоров Кирилл Максимович Спортивная борьба Спортсмен-инструктор
Лобойко Никита Сергеевич Спортивная борьба Спортсмен-инструктор